Number of Fillable Text Fields
with and without Scrolling Affect (SE and nonSE)
for Each Agency/Group of Forms



AGENCY-...AGENCY-...-FORMSSE: nonCharLimitSE: CharLimit=1SE: CharLimit>1SE: TotalnonSESE+nonSE
DHS-BCIS-AR200202
DHS-BCIS-G0112300302
DHS-BCIS-I800830673075
DHS-BCIS-M000000
DHS-BCIS-N1553023568392960
DHS-CBP-CF000000
DOC-BEA-BE000000
DOC-BOC-BC920092092
DOC-CD-CD65711731592833618337
DOC-NOAA-NOAA2065179694293802938
DOC-PTO-PAT000000
DOC-PTO-PCT-IB000000
DOC-PTO-PCT-IPEA1800592390239
DOC-PTO-PCT-ISA000000
DOC-PTO-PCT-PCT100515015
DOC-PTO-PCT-RO100701509251602516
DOC-PTO-PTO40046861096
DOC-PTO-PTOL000000
DOC-PTO-SB7703794560456
DOC-PTO-TM000000
DOD-CFR000000
DOD-DAPS-PHILA390039039
DOD-DD89241367293269115865408116273
DOD-DOA-DA000000
DOD-DOD000000
DOD-DODEA-DS8712099099
DOD-DODISS-DODISS000000
DOD-NAVY-ALNAV000000
DOD-NAVY-DAPS120012012
DOD-NAVY-NAVSO240901140114
DOD-NAVY-NAVY000000
DOD-NAVY-OPNAV42383332866743707437
DOD-NGB-NGB286601093395903959
DOD-USAF-AF286176419046521274779
DOE-DOE14534236218571111968
DOE-HQ21501153300330
DOI-BLM00233233134367
DOI-DI164001641165
DOI-FWS50174488514937478896
DOI-MMS251200251222514
DOI-MMS-OMM-NTLS-NTL000000
DOI-MMS-OTHER000000
DOI-NPS000000
DOI-NPS-VTS000000
DOI-NPS-WAPC-10000000
DOI-NPS-WAPC-OTHER000000
DOI-NPS-WAPC-WASO000000
DOI-OE000000
DOI-OSMRE-COLLATERALBOND000000
DOI-OSMRE-OSM000000
DOI-OSMRE-OTHER000000
DOI-OSMRE-SURETYBOND000000
DOI-USGS000000
DOJ-AFMLS0181231410141
DOJ-EOIR109108109901099
DOL-EBSA1201123023
DOL-ESA-OFCCP000000
DOL-ESA-OWCP000000
DOL-ESA-OWCP-CA640064367
DOL-ESA-OWCP-LS000000
DOL-ESA-OWCP-OFCC-CC000000
DOL-ESA-OWCP-UB000000
DOL-ESA-WHD-WH270633165198
DOL-ETA0255075075
DOL-MSHA105253053
DOL-OSHA240024024
DOL-VETS810081081
DOS-EMPLOYMENT-DS318121934954403
DOS-GRANTS-DS382120394150544
DOS-OTHER-DS2720027232573529
DOS-PASSPORT-DS59498116284400
DOS-VISA-DS338148360369729
DOS-VISA-DSP000000
DOT-FAA153001530153
DOT-FAA-AC000000
DOT-FAA-APPLICATIONS-DER000000
DOT-FAA-APPLICATIONS-DMIR-DAR-ODAR000000
DOT-NHTSA000000
ED-FSA-DL1703602060206
ED-GRANTS-ED000000
ED-GRANTS-GEPA000000
EIB000000
EIB-EBD-G000000
EIB-EBD-M000000
EIB-EBD-W000000
EIB-MGA000000
EIB-OTHER000000
EIB-RATE_FIXED000000
EIB-RATE_FLOATING000000
FCC161011198181921821
FCC-DA000000
FCC-OTHER680068068
FERC1101101210121
FMC000000
FMC-INFO000000
FMC-OTHER000000
FMC-REPORTS000000
FMCS6502085085
FMCS-OTHER000000
FRS-FR000000
FRS-FR-G000000
FRS-FR-G-FIN000000
FRS-FR-H000000
FRS-FR-HMDA000000
FRS-FR-K000000
FRS-FR-SOA770077077
FRS-FR-T000000
FRS-FR-U000000
FRS-FR-Y678026800680
GPO158001580158
GSA732069714291831612
HHS-CMS000000
HHS-FDA306033090309
HHS-HHS1986081994112005
HHS-IHS000000
HHS-PHS15508115591301689
HHS-SMA000000
HRSA000000
HUD191175223772001628520301
HUD-FHA800808
HUD-NPCA420042042
HUD-SAMS120113013
IMLS364607365333656
ITC000000
LOC-CA260026026
LOC-CIRCULAR000000
LOC-D000000
LOC-EFT000000
LOC-G160016016
LOC-GAT6401680080
LOC-GR800080080
LOC-MW000000
LOC-OTHER2801240040
LOC-PA490661150115
LOC-RE166001660166
LOC-SA000000
LOC-SE840481320132
LOC-SR3505085186
LOC-TX370751128120
LOC-VA2603460060
MSPB890190090
NARA000000
NASA9093059098127110369
NASA-NHQ-DIV150071571158
NCPC000000
NRC503910242529105291
NSF170017017
NSF-FL000000
NSF-OTHER000000
OF3460821116721169
OGE1280281560156
OGE-OTHER000000
OMB5442776076
OMB-CASB000000
OPM368218755788645
OPM-RI162261022900290
OSC2401041280128
OSC-OTHER6201577077
PBGC-1996000000
PBGC-1997000000
PBGC-1998000000
PBGC-1999000000
PBGC-2000000000
PBGC-2001000000
PBGC-2002000000
PBGC-2003000000
PEACE-PC2540152690269
PSC440044044
RRB-AA000000
RRB-BA000000
RRB-G2016137037
RRB-GL000000
RRB-HA000000
RRB-ID000000
RRB-OE000000
RRB-RL000000
RRB-UI000000
SBA3472332025553085538
SBA-OTHER150001500150
SF720898824961069247911171
SSA-HA000000
SSA-SS000000
SSA-SSA000000
TREAS-ATF-ATF000000
TREAS-BPD-G128561390139
TREAS-BPD-PD5141163986461614617
TREAS-BPD-SB204850050
TREAS-EOAF-TD000000
TREAS-FCEN-FINCEN3194625583666902
TREAS-FDIC-FDIC2961291190119
TREAS-FDIC-MSD000000
TREAS-FDIC-TA000000
TREAS-FFIEC-ANNUALREPORT000000
TREAS-FFIEC-FAIR000000
TREAS-FFIEC-FFIEC000000
TREAS-FFIEC-FR000000
TREAS-IRS-1992000000
TREAS-IRS-1993000000
TREAS-IRS-1994000000
TREAS-IRS-1995000000
TREAS-IRS-1996000000
TREAS-IRS-1997000000
TREAS-IRS-1998000000
TREAS-IRS-1999100101
TREAS-IRS-2000100101
TREAS-IRS-20017501590090
TREAS-IRS-2002154996051060171645917223
TREAS-IRS-2002-FILLABLE4705936188616592939559388
TREAS-IRS-200319601145528592391528024195
TREAS-IRS-2003-FILLABLE47072347491795972538260107
TREAS-OCC-CORPORATE000000
TREAS-OTS000000
TSP240024024
TSP-HIGHLIGHTS000000
TSP-OC90918018
TSP-OTHER000000
TSP-TSPBK000000
TSP-TSPLF000000
USCOURTS-1000000
USCOURTS-B000000
USDA-AD167045167901679
USDA-APHIS-APHIS263002630263
USDA-APHIS-PPQ000000
USDA-APHIS-VS000000
USDA-ARS000000
USDA-CFR000000
USDA-ERS000000
USDA-FMHA-FL000000
USDA-FMHA-FMHA000000
USDA-FMHA-GL000000
USDA-FSIS169001690169
USDA-MRP267092760276
USDA-PN000000
USDA-RD-OTHER360844044
USDA-RD-RD100643362141101411
USDA-REA000000
USDA-REE000000
USDA-RUS232222952329603296
USDA-RUS-BULLETIN000000
USDA-RUS-OTHER4803886086
USDA-USC000000
USPS-PS180220020
VA146001460146
VA-FL000000
VA-OTHER2303453680368
TOTAL:2325052685314228340164115937417578



Home | Site Map | Demos | Examples | Screenshots | Articles | Forms
Services | Subscribe | UnSubscribe | Update | Services Agreement | Privacy Policy





Copyright © 2001-2010. All Rights Reserved

Custom Search
Top