Number of Fields (Fillable, NonFillable, Total) for Each Agency/Group of Forms



AGENCY-...AGENCY-...-FORMSFillablenon-FillableTotal
DHS-BCIS-AR202
DHS-BCIS-G3680368
DHS-BCIS-I424604246
DHS-BCIS-M000
DHS-BCIS-N126401264
DHS-CBP-CF000
DOC-BEA-BE000
DOC-BOC-BC99099
DOC-CD-CD8887238910
DOC-NOAA-NOAA30351443179
DOC-PTO-PAT000
DOC-PTO-PCT-IB000
DOC-PTO-PCT-IPEA3990403
DOC-PTO-PCT-ISA000
DOC-PTO-PCT-PCT30030
DOC-PTO-PCT-RO467004674
DOC-PTO-PTO1370137
DOC-PTO-PTOL000
DOC-PTO-SB5480548
DOC-PTO-TM000
DOD-CFR000
DOD-DAPS-PHILA41142
DOD-DD1285682252131847
DOD-DOA-DA000
DOD-DOD000
DOD-DODEA-DS2424250
DOD-DODISS-DODISS000
DOD-NAVY-ALNAV000
DOD-NAVY-DAPS12013
DOD-NAVY-NAVSO1434147
DOD-NAVY-NAVY000
DOD-NAVY-OPNAV86071178743
DOD-NGB-NGB4818114830
DOD-USAF-AF507425076
DOE-DOE2271702344
DOE-HQ4368444
DOI-BLM38712400
DOI-DI1680169
DOI-FWS1058663011220
DOI-MMS251402514
DOI-MMS-OMM-NTLS-NTL000
DOI-MMS-OTHER000
DOI-NPS000
DOI-NPS-VTS000
DOI-NPS-WAPC-10000
DOI-NPS-WAPC-OTHER000
DOI-NPS-WAPC-WASO000
DOI-OE000
DOI-OSMRE-COLLATERALBOND000
DOI-OSMRE-OSM000
DOI-OSMRE-OTHER000
DOI-OSMRE-SURETYBOND000
DOI-USGS000
DOJ-AFMLS1778185
DOJ-EOIR1122531175
DOL-EBSA27027
DOL-ESA-OFCCP000
DOL-ESA-OWCP000
DOL-ESA-OWCP-CA73205278
DOL-ESA-OWCP-LS000
DOL-ESA-OWCP-OFCC-CC000
DOL-ESA-OWCP-UB000
DOL-ESA-WHD-WH2363239
DOL-ETA90103193
DOL-MSHA62163
DOL-OSHA30030
DOL-VETS90090
DOS-EMPLOYMENT-DS6800680
DOS-GRANTS-DS6820682
DOS-OTHER-DS372203722
DOS-PASSPORT-DS4276433
DOS-VISA-DS9080908
DOS-VISA-DSP000
DOT-FAA1860186
DOT-FAA-AC000
DOT-FAA-APPLICATIONS-DER000
DOT-FAA-APPLICATIONS-DMIR-DAR-ODAR000
DOT-NHTSA000
ED-FSA-DL206108314
ED-GRANTS-ED000
ED-GRANTS-GEPA000
EIB000
EIB-EBD-G000
EIB-EBD-M000
EIB-EBD-W000
EIB-MGA000
EIB-OTHER000
EIB-RATE_FIXED000
EIB-RATE_FLOATING000
FCC2446212471
FCC-DA000
FCC-OTHER1350137
FERC1233130
FMC000
FMC-INFO000
FMC-OTHER000
FMC-REPORTS000
FMCS98098
FMCS-OTHER000
FRS-FR000
FRS-FR-G000
FRS-FR-G-FIN000
FRS-FR-H000
FRS-FR-HMDA000
FRS-FR-K000
FRS-FR-SOA79079
FRS-FR-T000
FRS-FR-U000
FRS-FR-Y9351938
GPO20713220
GSA1786111797
HHS-CMS000
HHS-FDA416335752
HHS-HHS21905302720
HHS-IHS000
HHS-PHS18262552083
HHS-SMA000
HRSA000
HUD216233321657
HUD-FHA909
HUD-NPCA51051
HUD-SAMS13013
IMLS396503965
ITC000
LOC-CA30030
LOC-CIRCULAR000
LOC-D000
LOC-EFT000
LOC-G23023
LOC-GAT1150115
LOC-GR80080
LOC-MW000
LOC-OTHER74074
LOC-PA1750175
LOC-RE1220122
LOC-SA000
LOC-SE1770177
LOC-SR1400140
LOC-TX1600160
LOC-VA34034
MSPB1470147
NARA000
NASA11983011983
NASA-NHQ-DIV2050205
NCPC000
NRC560705607
NSF19019
NSF-FL000
NSF-OTHER000
OF1346141360
OGE2533256
OGE-OTHER000
OMB76480
OMB-CASB000
OPM78644841
OPM-RI31415335
OSC1630163
OSC-OTHER1020102
PBGC-1996000
PBGC-1997000
PBGC-1998000
PBGC-1999000
PBGC-2000000
PBGC-2001000
PBGC-2002000
PBGC-2003000
PEACE-PC3350335
PSC46753
RRB-AA000
RRB-BA000
RRB-G37037
RRB-GL000
RRB-HA000
RRB-ID000
RRB-OE000
RRB-RL000
RRB-UI000
SBA671106711
SBA-OTHER1500150
SF1319880614024
SSA-HA000
SSA-SS000
SSA-SSA000
TREAS-ATF-ATF000
TREAS-BPD-G18418202
TREAS-BPD-PD4993955090
TREAS-BPD-SB68270
TREAS-EOAF-TD000
TREAS-FCEN-FINCEN112001120
TREAS-FDIC-FDIC1720172
TREAS-FDIC-MSD000
TREAS-FDIC-TA000
TREAS-FFIEC-ANNUALREPORT000
TREAS-FFIEC-FAIR000
TREAS-FFIEC-FFIEC000
TREAS-FFIEC-FR000
TREAS-IRS-1992000
TREAS-IRS-1993000
TREAS-IRS-1994000
TREAS-IRS-1995000
TREAS-IRS-1996000
TREAS-IRS-1997000
TREAS-IRS-1998000
TREAS-IRS-1999101
TREAS-IRS-2000101
TREAS-IRS-200190090
TREAS-IRS-2002148164514861
TREAS-IRS-2002-FILLABLE65021065021
ITAOP-TREAS-IRS-20030022519
ITAOP-TREAS-IRS-2003-FILLABLE0065889
TREAS-OCC-CORPORATE000
TREAS-OTS000
TSP24428
TSP-HIGHLIGHTS000
TSP-OC18220
TSP-OTHER000
TSP-TSPBK000
TSP-TSPLF000
USCOURTS-1000
USCOURTS-B000
USDA-AD17821421924
USDA-APHIS-APHIS35116368
USDA-APHIS-PPQ000
USDA-APHIS-VS000
USDA-ARS000
USDA-CFR000
USDA-ERS000
USDA-FMHA-FL000
USDA-FMHA-FMHA000
USDA-FMHA-GL000
USDA-FSIS1730173
USDA-MRP51322535
USDA-PN000
USDA-RD-OTHER1082110
USDA-RD-RD15622291791
USDA-REA000
USDA-REE000
USDA-RUS3358293387
USDA-RUS-BULLETIN000
USDA-RUS-OTHER86288
USDA-USC000
USPS-PS22022
VA17715192
VA-FL000
VA-OTHER44658504
TOTAL:3698666541465940



Home | Site Map | Demos | Examples | Screenshots | Articles | Forms
Services | Subscribe | UnSubscribe | Update | Services Agreement | Privacy Policy





Copyright © 2001-2010. All Rights Reserved

Custom Search
Top